Invited artists 2001 – present

Curators

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Performers

Juliette Allauzen (FR) 

Nathalie Bernard (FR)

Diane Bonnet (FR) 

Clémence Bucher (FR)

Fani Carenco (FR) 

Niels Bøgeskov Junior (DK)

Crawlad’s (FR) 

Marion Denys (FR)

Christine Dilmi (FR) 

Virginie Dubout (FR)

Domitille Fayet (FR) 

Jérôme Fayet (FR)

Sophie Guhery (FR) 

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Cécile Van Hille (FR) 

Iben Lignel Jensen (DK)

Julie Jeune(DK) 

Josko (FR)

Séverine Manoury (FR) 

Marie Mezière (FR)

Claudia Nottale (FR) 

Bia Noy (BR)

Mathilde Risse (FR) 

Alice Patouillard(FR)

Cécile Vangrienken (BE) 

Susann Vogel (DE)

Gaelle Quod (FR) 

Simone Younossi (DE)

Zonk (FR)

Dramaturgys

Lisbeth Bjerregaard (DK)

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Video artists

Isoline Favier (FR)

Adelaida Herrera (CO)

Magda Mrowiec (PL/FR)

Felipe Soler (CO)

Photographers

Juliette Dieudonné (FR)

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Christophe Pessanha (FR)

Kali Vérmes (FR)

Mette Juul Søndergaard (DK)

Camilio Monsalves (CO)

R2rien (FR)

Denis Patouillard (FR)

Charlotte Rousseau FR)

Choreographer

Katja Fleig (DE/FR)

Writers

Ursula Andkjaer Olsen (DK)

Translators

Anna Doherty (IE/FR)

Mette Østergård Jensen, translator (DK)

Ann-Jette Jepsen (DK)

Inès Jørgensen (FR)

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Set designers

Chloé Bréneur (FR)

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Lighting designers

Xavier Allaire (FR)

Tobias Staal(SE)

Alexander Guembel (DE/CO)

Steen Molls Rasmussen (DK)

Julien Roure (FR)

Composers

Thomas Girardin

Singers

Sound Designers

Jürgen Häberer, (DE)

Visual artists

Benjammind (FR)

Jowel (FR)

Technical directors

Stéphane Fizet (FR)

Fabien Barbot (FR)

Film editors

Fanny Herman (FR)

Researchers

Martha Dziewanska, art historian (PL)

Dancers

Paola Chavez (CO)

Laura Franco Gámez (CO)

Bellaluz Gutierrez (CO)

Helene Jeune (DK)

Sofia Mejia (CO)

Laetitia Sanchez (FR)

Auteurs

Camilla Graff Junior (DK)

Helen Stratford, architect/writer (UK)

Diana Wesser, media and performing artist (DE)

Media artist

Paolo Podrescu (US)

Self-portraits

Therese Glahn (DK)

Inès Somellera (MX)

Anne-Grethe Graff Junior (DK)

Visual portraits: Emilie Le Strat (FR)

Musicians

Sika Gblondoune – vocal  (FR)

Christophe Foquereau – double-base  (FR)

Géraldine George – Oboe(FR)

Nicolas Lelièvre – percussion (FR)

Henrik Larsen – percussion (DK)

Pierre-Emmanuel Rousseau – vocal (opera) (FR)

Bibi Tanga – saxofon (FR)

Sound artists

Sophie Amiard (FR)

Thomas Carenton (FR)

Yann Coppier (FR/DK) 

Hermione Frank (FR/DE) 

Glen Marzin (FR)

Mikael Plunian(FR)